JUNIOR SQUAD SKILLS DEVELOPMENT 11-15YRS

NOVEMBER SKILLS FOR 2018 JUNIOR REP SQUADS 11 yrs, 12 yrs, 13 yrs, 14yrs & 15yrs Dates: Thursday 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd Time: 5.00pm – 7.00pm Venue: Read more

Holmans Eastwood Betta Electrical Air Con offer

Proud sponsor of ERNA, Holmans Eastwood Betta Home Living are offering our members a free in-home quote for Air-Conditioning - if you are considering Read more

The Ranch Hotel Discount Card

The Ranch Hotel is a proud sponsor of ERNA and they are kindly offering all clubs and their members a 5% discount on all meals, beverages and any functions Read more

NSW wins 2017 Marie Little OAM Shield

New South Wales wins the 2017 Marie Little OAM Shield New South Wales has taken out the gold medal at Netball Australia’s tournament for women with an Read more

11s Development Selections for 2018 announced

Congratulations to all the 11's Development players selected for 2018. Players selected can be viewed HERE Players list can also be found under the ERNA Read more

Facebook

Events

JUNIOR SQUAD SKILLS DEVELOPMENT 11-15YRS
NOVEMBER SKILLS FOR 2018 JUNIOR REP SQUADS 11 yrs, 12 yrs, 13 yrs, 14yrs &...
EXECUTIVE MEETING
NIGHT COMP WEEK 9
NIGHT COMP WEEK 10 - FINAL WEEK
EXECUTIVE NIGHT
ERNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
A GRADE NC 8 14 Nov 17
West Ryde Rovers 2
 16  def by  55
North Ryde RSL 1
A GRADE NC 8 14 Nov 17
West Ryde Rovers 1
 48  def  31
St Andrews 1
B GRADE NC 8 14 Nov 17
Ryde RSL Robbins 1
 0  def by  0
Gladesville Ravens 1
B GRADE NC 8 14 Nov 17
West Ryde Rovers 3
 0  def  0
North Ryde RSL 2
C GREY 8 14 Nov 17
Aquarians 1
 11  def by  47
Epping Rugby & Netball 1
C GREY 8 14 Nov 17
St Andrews 2
 0  def by  0
Dundas United 1
C GREY 8 14 Nov 17
North Ryde RSL 3
 46  def  25
West Ryde Rovers 4
C WHITE 8 14 Nov 17
North Ryde RSL 4
 49  def by  52
North Ryde RSL 5
C WHITE 8 14 Nov 17
Epping Rugby & Netball 2
 40  def  33
Comets 1
C WHITE 8 14 Nov 17
Carlingford Flames 1
 44  def  43
Marsfield Bluebelles 1
C YELLOW 8 14 Nov 17
Comets 3
 21  def by  39
Comets 2
C YELLOW 8 14 Nov 17
North Ryde RSL 6
 23  def by  33
St Andrews 4
C YELLOW 8 14 Nov 17
Marsfield Bluebelles 2
 39  def  37
St Andrews 3
C BLUE 8 14 Nov 17
Marsfield Bluebelles 3
 42  def  10
North Ryde RSL 7
C BLUE 8 14 Nov 17
St Andrews 5
 24  def  17
Gladesville Ravens 2

Facebook