2017 ERNA HAWKS U20S HEAD COACH POSITION

Head Coach u20s- Expression of Interest EASTWOOD RYDE NETBALL ASSOCIATION INC. ABN: 46417012440 ERNA HAWKS PREMIER LEAGUE NETBALL EXPRESSION OF INTEREST Read more

2017 METRO LEAGUE COACHING OPPORTUNITIES

2017 Coaching Opportunities - Metro League Eastwood Ryde Netball Association invite nominations from suitably qualified coaches for the following 2017 Read more

ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING 2016

ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF EASTWOOD RYDE NETBALL ASSOCIATION 7.30PM NORMA WOODS OAM MEETING ROOM MEADOWBANK PARK - ADELAIDE STREET - WEST RYDE AGENDA AND Read more

ERNA METRO LEAGUE TEAM 1 - GRAND FINALISTS

Congratulations to the ERNA Metro League Team 1 on a very successful season, finishing minor premiers in the inaugural Dooleys Metro League Competition. Read more

ERNA 12-15YEAR 2017 REP SQUADS ANNOUNCED

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL PLAYERS WHO TRIALLED FOR THE 2017 REP SQUADS CLICK AGE GROUP TO SEE LIST OF SELECTED PLAYERS FOR 12YEARS 2017 13YEARS 2017 14YEARS Read more

ANNE SARGEANT NETBALL CLINIC

SCHOOL HOLIDAY NETBALL Oct 5 & 6,2016, 9-3 each day Meadowbank Park, Adelaide St, West Ryde * Basic skills and specialist sessions * Courtwork and Read more

Facebook

Events

NIGHT COMP WEEK 2
NO GAMES - NIGHT COMP - SCHOOL HOLIDAYS
NIGHT INTERDISTRICT COMMENCES
ANNE SARGEANT NETBALL CLINIC
            SCHOOL HOLIDAY NETBALL Oct 5 &am...
NIGHT COMP WEEK 3
NIGHT COMP WEEK 4
ERNA SUB COMMITTEE THANK YOU DINNER
ERNA THANK YOU DINNER FOR 2016 SUB COMMITTEES   CHAT'S ROOM AT RANCH ...
NNSW SOCIAL MASTERS
NNSW SOCIAL MASTERS - WYONG - OVER 35S OVER 40S & OVER 45S
NIGHT COMP WEEK 5
ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING 2016
ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF EASTWOOD RYDE NETBALL ASSOCIATION 7.30PM NORMA W...
ERNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
A GRADE NC 2 20 Sep 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 1
 46  def  19
WEST RYDE ROVERS 2
C1 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Epping Rugby & Netball 1
 46  def  21
North Ryde RSL 2
C1 NC 2 20 Sep 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 3
 28  def by  37
Carlingford Flames 1
C1 NC 2 20 Sep 16
RAMETTES 1
 46  def  35
Comets 1
C3 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Comets 2
 54  def  32
NORTH EPPING RANGERS 2
C3 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Dundas United 1
 16  def by  47
Dundas United 2
C3 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Epping Rugby & Netball 2
 33  def  30
Marsfield Bluebelles 1
C4 NC 2 20 Sep 16
ST ANDREWS 5
 12  def by  50
ST ANDREWS 6
C4 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Carlingford Flames 2
 15  def by  54
Marsfield Bluebelles 2
C4 NC 2 20 Sep 16
Comets 3
 37  def  20
NORTH EPPING RANGERS 3
MIXED A 2 20 Sep 16
North Ryde RSL 4
 46  def  20
WEST RYDE ROVERS 5
MIXED A 2 20 Sep 16
Aquarians 2
 12  def by  44
ST ANDREWS 8
MIXED A 2 20 Sep 16
ST ANDREWS 7
 39  def  29
North Ryde RSL 3
MIXED B 2 20 Sep 16
ST GERARDS 1
 43  def  13
Woolwich Netball Club
MIXED B 2 20 Sep 16
North Ryde RSL 6
 27  def  19
Comets 4

Facebook