ERNA NIGHT INTERDISTRICT TEAMS

THANK YOU TO ALL THOSE WHO HAVE NOMINATED FOR ERNA NIGHT INTERDISTRICT TEAMS THERE WILL BE NO TRIALS HELD FOR THESE TEAMS TEAMS WILL BE POSTED ON THIS Read more

ANNE SARGEANT NETBALL CLINIC

SCHOOL HOLIDAY NETBALL Oct 5 & 6,2016, 9-3 each day Meadowbank Park, Adelaide St, West Ryde * Basic skills and specialist sessions * Courtwork and Read more

COACHING NOMINATIONS - NIGHT INTERDISTRICT

NOMINATIONS ARE OPEN FOR ERNA NIGHT INTERDISTRICT TEAM COACHES CLICK HERE FOR THE FORM NOMINATIONS CLOSE 15 AUGUST 2016 Read more

Carlingford Flames 13yr team get private training from ERNA Hawks

ERNA Hawks Premier League Open players after a private training session for the Carlingford Flames 13 year old teams. Flames had the winning bid in the Read more

2017 11year DEVELOPMENT SQUAD ANNOUNCEMENT

ERNA Congratulate the following players on their selection in the 2017 11year Development Squad WHAT’S NEXT FOR THE 11YEAR DEVELOPMENT SQUAD ? 4 WEEKS Read more

NNSW VOLUNTEER CERTIFICATES

NNSW recognise club and Association volunteers Read full article here and download nomination forms - nominations close 26 August http://nsw.netball.com.au/volunteer-certificates/ Read more

FITNESS, FUN & SKILLS - NETSETGO CLINIC

EASTWOOD RYDE NETBALL ASSOCIATION Inc 2016 Fitness, Fun & Skills All girls and boys aged between 5 and 8 years of age who would like to learn the Read more

DEVELOPMENT COACHING COURSE

DEVELOPMENT COACHING COURSE DOWNLOAD INFORMATION SHEET HERE Read more

SELECTIONS PHASE I - 2017 12-15YEAR SQUADS

2017 ERNA SQUAD PHASE I SELECTIONS ELECTRONIC SUBMISSION FOR ALL PLAYERS BY TUESDAY 2ND AUGUST CLICK HERE TO GO TO SUBMISSION FORM MEADOWBANK PARK - SUNDAY Read more

Facebook

Events

UMPIRE OF THE MONTH DUE
UMPIRE CONVENOR FEEDBACK MEETING
WEEK 13 2016
WEEK 13 OF 2016 COMPETITION
COUNCIL MEETING FOLLOWED BY EXECUTIVE MEETING
ERNA COUNCIL MEETING NORMA WOODS OAM MEETING ROOM MEADOWBANK PARK, ADELAID...
UMPIRE BUFFET
WEEK 14 2016
WEEK 14 OF 2016 COMPETITION
SELECTIONS PHASE I - 2017 12-15YEAR SQUADS
2017 ERNA SQUAD PHASE I SELECTIONS ELECTRONIC SUBMISSION FOR ALL PLAYERS B...
NIGHT COMP REGISTRATION
2016 NIGHT COMPETITION REGISTRATIONS ARE DUE ON 9 AUGUST 2016 ALL FORMS AR...
SEMI FINALS 2016
2016 SEMI FINALS DAY
FITNESS, FUN & SKILLS - NETSETGO CLINIC
EASTWOOD RYDE NETBALL ASSOCIATION Inc 2016 Fitness, Fun & Skills All g...
ERNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
A1 12 23 Jul 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 3
 12  def by  39
WEST RYDE ROVERS 1
A1 12 23 Jul 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 2
 0  def by  0
NORTH RYDE SPIRITS 01
A1 12 23 Jul 16
NORTH RYDE RSL 1
 38  def  29
15yr Reps
A1 12 23 Jul 16
ST GERARDS 1
 25  def by  36
NORTH RYDE SPIRITS 02
B3 12 23 Jul 16
ALEXANDERS 1
 41  def by  43
Flames 4
B3 12 23 Jul 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 9
 41  def  12
DUNDAS UNITED 2
B3 12 23 Jul 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 7
 26  def  18
WEST RYDE ROVERS 8
B3 12 23 Jul 16
MARSFIELD BLUEBELLES 1
 0  def by  0
NORTH RYDE RSL 4
C2 12 23 Jul 16
AQUARIANS
 20  def by  35
NORTH RYDE SPIRITS 05
C2 12 23 Jul 16
NORTH EPPING RANGERS 4
 26  def by  43
NORTH RYDE RSL 7
C2 12 23 Jul 16
Flames 5
 43  def  11
NORTH EPPING RANGERS 3
C2 12 23 Jul 16
EPPING RUGBY & NETBALL 1
 25  def by  39
Comets 2
C5 12 23 Jul 16
NORTH EPPING RANGERS 5
 15  def by  35
Flames 8
C5 12 23 Jul 16
DUNDAS UNITED 4
 21  drew  21
MARSFIELD BLUEBELLES 2
C5 12 23 Jul 16
WEST RYDE ROVERS 14
 29  def  23
Comets 4

Facebook